2299 Fm 982, Princeton, TX 75407 – Travel Trailer
Property Details
The Commercial property 2299 Fm 982, Princeton, TX 75407 is located in Collin County. The specific property type is Travel Trailer. The total assessed value of this property is $3,267,638.
The gross building area is 82 square feet and the land area is 431,680 square feet for this Travel Trailer built in 2018.
Legal description: Vista Rv Park (Gcn), Blk A, Lot 1
$3,267,638
Property TypeCommercial
Sub Property TypeTravel Trailer
Building Area82
Land Size431,680
Land Value$1,295,039
Improved Value$1,972,599
Total Assessed Value$3,267,638
Year Built2018
County NameCollin
Account Number2872784
Type ConstructionOther
No of Stories1