phone
Phone : 346-571-7072
Email : info@ploteasy.com
Home / Property Search / / / / / 10600 County Road 578 Unit40, Blue Ridge, TX 75424

10600 County Road 578 Unit40, Blue Ridge, TX 75424Travel Trailer

CommercialYear Built 2022Total Assessed Value $876,231County Collin

Property Details

The Commercial property 10600 County Road 578 Unit40, Blue Ridge, TX 75424 is located in Collin County. The specific property type is Travel Trailer. The total assessed value of this property is $876,231.

The gross building area is 40 square feet and the land area is 233,133 square feet for this Travel Trailer built in 2022.

Legal description: Neal Estates (Gcn), Blk A, Lot 1

$876,231

Sub Property TypeTravel Trailer
Building Area40
Land Size233,133
Land Value$267,600
Improved Value$608,631
Total Assessed Value$876,231
Year Built2022
County NameCollin
Account Number2873249
Cap RateN/A
0
Very Walkable
0
Good Transit
0
Bikeable

Amenities

No of Stories1
Number of Units40