phone
Phone : 346-571-7072
Email : info@ploteasy.com
Home / Property Search / / / / / 7940 Fm 306 76, New Braunfels, TX 78132

7940 Fm 306 76, New Braunfels, TX 78132Commercial Improved Land

CommercialYear Built 2023Total Assessed Value $204,740County Comal

Property Details

The Commercial property 7940 Fm 306 76, New Braunfels, TX 78132 is located in Comal County. The specific property type is Commercial Improved Land. The total assessed value of this property is $204,740.

The gross building area is 2,317 square feet and the land area is 653,400 square feet for this Commercial Improved Land built in 2023.

Legal description: Gruene Lake Ranch Condo, Unit 76

$204,740

Sub Property TypeCommercial Improved Land
Building Area2,317
Land Size653,400
Land Value$58,250
Improved Value$146,490
Total Assessed Value$204,740
Year Built2023
County NameComal
Account Number463108
Cap RateN/A
0
Very Walkable
0
Good Transit
0
Bikeable

Amenities

No of Stories1