phone
Phone : 346-571-7072
Email : info@ploteasy.com
Home / Property Search / / / / / 15550 Milner Rd, Houston, TX 77032

15550 Milner Rd, Houston, TX 77032Distr/Transit/Warehouse/Truck Terminal

Warehouse and StorageYear Built 2022Total Assessed Value $135,771,472County Harris

Property Details

The Warehouse and Storage property 15550 Milner Rd, Houston, TX 77032 is located in Harris County. The specific property type is Distr/Transit/Warehouse/Truck Terminal. The total assessed value of this property is $135,771,472.

The gross building area is 1,845,724 square feet and the land area is 3,048,595 square feet for this Distr/Transit/Warehouse/Truck Terminal built in 2022.

Legal description: Res A Blk 1 Presidents Park A R/P

$135,771,472

Property TypeWarehouse and Storage
Sub Property TypeDistr/Transit/Warehouse/Truck Terminal
Building Area1,845,724
Land Size3,048,595
Land Value$15,242,375
Improved Value$120,529,097
Total Assessed Value$135,771,472
Year Built2022
County NameHarris
Account Number1391120020001
Cap RateN/A
0
Very Walkable
0
Good Transit
0