phone
Phone : 346-571-7072
Email : info@ploteasy.com
Home / Property Search / / / / / 214 Taylor, Port Isabel, TX 78578

214 Taylor, Port Isabel, TX 78578Travel Trailer

CommercialYear Built 2010Total Assessed Value $42,638County Cameron

Property Details

The Commercial property 214 Taylor, Port Isabel, TX 78578 is located in Cameron County. The specific property type is Travel Trailer. The total assessed value of this property is $42,638.

The gross building area is 740 square feet and the land area is 5,000 square feet for this Travel Trailer built in 2010.

Legal description: Lot 5 Blk 29 Rutherford- Harding Addition

$42,638

Sub Property TypeTravel Trailer
Building Area740
Land Size5,000
Land Value$11,250
Improved Value$31,388
Total Assessed Value$42,638
Year Built2010
County NameCameron
Account Number118232
Cap RateN/A
0
Very Walkable
0
Good Transit
0
Bikeable

Amenities

HeatingNone
Type ConstructionOther
No of Stories1