Us 79, Taylor, TX 76574 – Commercial Improved Land
Property Details
The Commercial property Us 79, Taylor, TX 76574 is located in Williamson County. The specific property type is Commercial Improved Land. The total assessed value of this property is $641,456.
The gross building area is 7,072 square feet and the land area is 12,998 square feet for this Commercial Improved Land built in 2023.
Legal description: C779 - Bradley Business Park Condo, Unit 16, 1.40% Common Area Interest Map Ref:Map: 7-2214
$641,456
Sub Property TypeCommercial Improved Land
Building Area7,072
Land Size12,998
Land Value$129,784
Improved Value$511,672
Total Assessed Value$641,456
Year Built2023
County NameWilliamson
Account NumberR641629
PoolN
Number of Units16