phone
Phone : 346-571-7072
Email : info@ploteasy.com
Home / Property Search / / / / / Ronald W Reagan Blvd, Leander, TX 78641

Ronald W Reagan Blvd, Leander, TX 78641Commercial Improved Land

CommercialYear Built N/ATotal Assessed Value $585,462County Williamson

Property Details

The Commercial property Ronald W Reagan Blvd, Leander, TX 78641 is located in Williamson County. The specific property type is Commercial Improved Land. The total assessed value of this property is $585,462.

The gross building area is 1,470 square feet and the land area is 0 square feet for this Commercial Improved Land built in N/A.

Legal description: City/Muni/Twp:Leander City C780 - Ronald Reagan Crossing Condo, Building 1, Unit 110, 1.41% Common Area Interest

$585,462

Sub Property TypeCommercial Improved Land
Building Area1,470
Land Size0
Land Value$54,884
Improved Value$530,578
Total Assessed Value$585,462
Year BuiltN/A
County NameWilliamson
Account NumberR641928
Cap RateN/A
0
Very Walkable
0
Good Transit
0
Bikeable

Amenities

Number of Units110