Ronald W Reagan Blvd, Leander, TX 78641 – Commercial Improved Land
Property Details
The Commercial property Ronald W Reagan Blvd, Leander, TX 78641 is located in Williamson County. The specific property type is Commercial Improved Land. The total assessed value of this property is $565,258.
The gross building area is 1,408 square feet and the land area is 0 square feet for this Commercial Improved Land built in N/A.
Legal description: City/Muni/Twp:Leander City C780 - Ronald Reagan Crossing Condo, Building 2, Unit 214, 1.36% Common Area Interest
$565,258
Sub Property TypeCommercial Improved Land
Building Area1,408
Land Size0
Land Value$52,937
Improved Value$512,321
Total Assessed Value$565,258
Year BuiltN/A
County NameWilliamson
Account NumberR641938
Amenities
Number of Units214