Ronald W Reagan Blvd, Leander, TX 78641 – Commercial Improved Land
Property Details
The Commercial property Ronald W Reagan Blvd, Leander, TX 78641 is located in Williamson County. The specific property type is Commercial Improved Land. The total assessed value of this property is $568,839.
The gross building area is 1,430 square feet and the land area is 0 square feet for this Commercial Improved Land built in 2022.
Legal description: City/Muni/Twp:Leander City C780 - Ronald Reagan Crossing Condo, Building 3, Unit 308, 1.38% Common Area Interest
$568,839
Sub Property TypeCommercial Improved Land
Building Area1,430
Land Size0
Land Value$53,716
Improved Value$515,123
Total Assessed Value$568,839
Year Built2022
County NameWilliamson
Account NumberR641946
Amenities
Air ConditioningCentral
HeatingCentral
No of Stories1
Number of Units308