Ronald W Reagan Blvd, Leander, TX 78641 – Commercial Improved Land
Property Details
The Commercial property Ronald W Reagan Blvd, Leander, TX 78641 is located in Williamson County. The specific property type is Commercial Improved Land. The total assessed value of this property is $645,140.
The gross building area is 1,657 square feet and the land area is 12,714 square feet for this Commercial Improved Land built in 2022.
Legal description: City/Muni/Twp:Leander City C780 - Ronald Reagan Crossing Condo, Building 3, Unit 309, 1.60% Common Area Interest
$645,140
Sub Property TypeCommercial Improved Land
Building Area1,657
Land Size12,714
Land Value$62,279
Improved Value$582,861
Total Assessed Value$645,140
Year Built2022
County NameWilliamson
Account NumberR641947
Amenities
Air ConditioningCentral
HeatingCentral
No of Stories1
Number of Units309