Ronald W Reagan Blvd, Leander, TX 78641 – Commercial Improved Land
Property Details
The Commercial property Ronald W Reagan Blvd, Leander, TX 78641 is located in Williamson County. The specific property type is Commercial Improved Land. The total assessed value of this property is $375,000.
The gross building area is 977 square feet and the land area is 7,519 square feet for this Commercial Improved Land built in 2022.
Legal description: City/Muni/Twp:Leander City C780 - Ronald Reagan Crossing Condo, Building 5, Unit 503, 0.94% Common Area Interest
$375,000
Sub Property TypeCommercial Improved Land
Building Area977
Land Size7,519
Land Value$36,589
Improved Value$338,411
Total Assessed Value$375,000
Year Built2022
County NameWilliamson
Account NumberR641962
Amenities
Air ConditioningCentral
HeatingCentral
No of Stories1
Number of Units503