phone
Phone : 346-571-7072
Email : info@ploteasy.com
Home / Property Search / / / / / Ronald W Reagan Blvd, Leander, TX 78641

Ronald W Reagan Blvd, Leander, TX 78641Commercial Improved Land

CommercialYear Built 2022Total Assessed Value $331,350County Williamson

Property Details

The Commercial property Ronald W Reagan Blvd, Leander, TX 78641 is located in Williamson County. The specific property type is Commercial Improved Land. The total assessed value of this property is $331,350.

The gross building area is 976 square feet and the land area is 7,519 square feet for this Commercial Improved Land built in 2022.

Legal description: City/Muni/Twp:Leander City C780 - Ronald Reagan Crossing Condo, Building 5, Unit 513, 0.94% Common Area Interest

$331,350

Sub Property TypeCommercial Improved Land
Building Area976
Land Size7,519
Land Value$36,589
Improved Value$294,761
Total Assessed Value$331,350
Year Built2022
County NameWilliamson
Account NumberR641972
Cap RateN/A
0
Very Walkable
0
Good Transit
0
Bikeable

Amenities

Air ConditioningCentral
HeatingCentral
No of Stories1
Number of Units513