phone
Phone : 346-571-7072
Email : info@ploteasy.com
Home / Property Search / / / / / Williams Rd, Salado, TX 76571

Williams Rd, Salado, TX 76571Commercial Improved Land

CommercialYear Built 2022Total Assessed Value $624,200County Bell

Property Details

The Commercial property Williams Rd, Salado, TX 76571 is located in Bell County. The specific property type is Commercial Improved Land. The total assessed value of this property is $624,200.

The gross building area is 5,872 square feet and the land area is 47,480 square feet for this Commercial Improved Land built in 2022.

Legal description: Eagle Heights, Block 013, Lot 0005, Acres 1.09

$624,200

Sub Property TypeCommercial Improved Land
Building Area5,872
Land Size47,480
Land Value$164,282
Improved Value$459,918
Total Assessed Value$624,200
Year Built2022
County NameBell
Account Number514618
Cap RateN/A
0
Very Walkable
0
Good Transit
0