11033 Pleasanton Rd, San Antonio, TX 78221 – TRANSITIONAL LIVING QUARTERS
Property Details
The Commercial property 11033 Pleasanton Rd, San Antonio, TX 78221 is located in Bexar County. The specific property type is TRANSITIONAL LIVING QUARTERS. The total assessed value of this property is $313,490.
The gross building area is 910 square feet and the land area is 425,843 square feet for this TRANSITIONAL LIVING QUARTERS built in 1984.
Legal description: Ncb 11166 (Mhc Pl) Blk 1 Lot 3 2023- New Per Plat 20002/2412-2413 Filed 10-21-2022. Cr-57290. Jlf/Gis/4-18-2023
$313,490
Property TypeCommercial
Sub Property TypeTRANSITIONAL LIVING QUARTERS
Building Area910
Land Size425,843
Land Value$258,630
Improved Value$54,860
Total Assessed Value$313,490
Year Built1984
County NameBexar
Account Number1393897
HeatingForced air unit
No of Stories1