phone
Phone : 346-571-7072
Email : info@ploteasy.com
Home / Property Search / / / / / 9890 Bonnie View Rd, Dallas, TX 75241

9890 Bonnie View Rd, Dallas, TX 75241Distr/Transit/Warehouse/Truck Terminal

Warehouse and StorageYear Built 2017Total Assessed Value $118,851,980County Dallas

Property Details

The Warehouse and Storage property 9890 Bonnie View Rd, Dallas, TX 75241 is located in Dallas County. The specific property type is Distr/Transit/Warehouse/Truck Terminal. The total assessed value of this property is $118,851,980.

The gross building area is 1,217,840 square feet and the land area is 2,538,071 square feet for this Distr/Transit/Warehouse/Truck Terminal built in 2017.

Legal description: Logisticenter South Blk A/8313 Lt 1A Acs 58.2661 Int202300213550 Dd10122023 Co-Dc 8313 00A 01A00 4Da8313 00A

$118,851,980

Property TypeWarehouse and Storage
Sub Property TypeDistr/Transit/Warehouse/Truck Terminal
Building Area1,217,840
Land Size2,538,071
Land Value$15,228,430
Improved Value$103,623,550
Total Assessed Value$118,851,980
Year Built2017
County NameDallas
Account Number008313000A01A0000
Cap RateN/A
0
Very Walkable
0
Good Transit
0
Bikeable

Amenities

Air ConditioningCentral
HeatingCentral
Type ConstructionTilt up pre cast concrete
No of Stories1