phone
Phone : 346-571-7072
Email : info@ploteasy.com
Home / Property Search / / / / / 1875 Pga Pkwy, Frisco, TX 75033

1875 Pga Pkwy, Frisco, TX 75033Exempt Misc

Institutional & Special Purpose BuildingsYear Built 2022Total Assessed Value $202,791,304County Denton

Property Details

The Institutional & Special Purpose Buildings property 1875 Pga Pkwy, Frisco, TX 75033 is located in Denton County. The specific property type is Exempt Misc. The total assessed value of this property is $202,791,304.

The gross building area is 389,694 square feet and the land area is 2,715,661 square feet for this Exempt Misc built in 2022.

Legal description: High School No. 12 Addition Blk A Lot 1

$202,791,304
Occupancy
$0
Avg Rent

Property Information

Property TypeInstitutional & Special Purpose Buildings
Sub Property TypeExempt Misc
Building Area389,694
Land Size2,715,661
Land Value$40,734,916
Improved Value$162,056,388
Total Assessed Value$202,791,304
Year Built2022
County NameDenton
Account Number995299
Cap RateN/A
5
Very Walkable
0
Good Transit
25
Bikeable

Amenities

Air ConditioningCentral
HeatingCentral
No of Stories1