phone
Phone : 346-571-7072
Email : info@ploteasy.com
Home / Property Search / / / / / 441 N Austin Blvd, Red Oak, TX 75154

441 N Austin Blvd, Red Oak, TX 75154Vocational/Technical Building

Institutional & Special Purpose BuildingsYear Built 2022Total Assessed Value $88,493,627County Ellis

Property Details

The Institutional & Special Purpose Buildings property 441 N Austin Blvd, Red Oak, TX 75154 is located in Ellis County. The specific property type is Vocational/Technical Building. The total assessed value of this property is $88,493,627.

The gross building area is 268,416 square feet and the land area is 1,449,503 square feet for this Vocational/Technical Building built in 2022.

Legal description: Lot 5 Blk A Project Cardinal-Rev 33.276 Ac

$88,493,627
Occupancy
$0
Avg Rent

Property Information

Property TypeInstitutional & Special Purpose Buildings
Sub Property TypeVocational/Technical Building
Building Area268,416
Land Size1,449,503
Land Value$2,000,314
Improved Value$86,493,313
Total Assessed Value$88,493,627
Year Built2022
County NameEllis
Account Number294330
Cap RateN/A
0
Very Walkable
0
Good Transit
0
Bikeable

Amenities

No of Stories1