phone
Phone : 346-571-7072
Email : info@ploteasy.com
Home / Property Search / / / / / 23461 W Rr 150 Unit1, Driftwood, TX 78619

23461 W Rr 150 Unit1, Driftwood, TX 78619Commercial Improved Land

CommercialYear Built 2021Total Assessed Value $5,174,680County Hays

Property Details

The Commercial property 23461 W Rr 150 Unit1, Driftwood, TX 78619 is located in Hays County. The specific property type is Commercial Improved Land. The total assessed value of this property is $5,174,680.

The gross building area is 401 square feet and the land area is 511,394 square feet for this Commercial Improved Land built in 2021.

Legal description: Cedar Break Condominiums, Unit 1, 89.65% Common Area Interest

$5,174,680

Sub Property TypeCommercial Improved Land
Building Area401
Land Size511,394
Land Value$4,327,910
Improved Value$846,770
Total Assessed Value$5,174,680
Year Built2021
County NameHays
Account NumberR189211
Cap RateN/A
0
Very Walkable
0
Good Transit
0