Glasscock Rd, TX – Improved Residential Inventory
Property Details
The Commercial property Glasscock Rd, TX is located in Hidalgo County. The specific property type is Improved Residential Inventory. The total assessed value of this property is $266,385.
The gross building area is 2,589 square feet and the land area is 9,518 square feet for this Improved Residential Inventory built in 2023.
Legal description: Magnolia Park Estates Lot 13
$266,385
Property TypeCommercial
Sub Property TypeImproved Residential Inventory
Building Area2,589
Land Size9,518
Land Value$56,644
Improved Value$209,741
Total Assessed Value$266,385
Year Built2023
County NameHidalgo
Account Number1463036
Amenities
No of Stories1