1110 E Gibson St, Jasper, TX 75951 – Commercial Improved Land
Property Details
The Commercial property 1110 E Gibson St, Jasper, TX 75951 is located in Jasper County. The specific property type is Commercial Improved Land. The total assessed value of this property is $40,776.
The gross building area is 2,400 square feet and the land area is 8,712 square feet for this Commercial Improved Land built in N/A.
Legal description: Ab 2 Jno Bevil Tr 906 Climate Control Bldg Fka Rl'S Upholstery/Texaco 1362/136 .196 Acres
$40,776
Sub Property TypeCommercial Improved Land
Building Area2,400
Land Size8,712
Land Value$7,257
Improved Value$33,519
Total Assessed Value$40,776
Year BuiltN/A
County NameJasper
Account Number101917