phone
Phone : 346-571-7072
Email : info@ploteasy.com
Home / Property Search / / / / / 4412 Sam Rayburn Pkwy Unit2, Brookeland, TX 75931

4412 Sam Rayburn Pkwy Unit2, Brookeland, TX 75931Commercial Improved Land

CommercialYear Built N/ATotal Assessed Value $2,422,059County Jasper

Property Details

The Commercial property 4412 Sam Rayburn Pkwy Unit2, Brookeland, TX 75931 is located in Jasper County. The specific property type is Commercial Improved Land. The total assessed value of this property is $2,422,059.

The gross building area is 18,457 square feet and the land area is 3,471,732 square feet for this Commercial Improved Land built in N/A.

Legal description: Ab 339 B Lowe See Marina Resort On 104841 79.7 Acres See Mhs On 100013 & 100014

$2,422,059

Sub Property TypeCommercial Improved Land
Building Area18,457
Land Size3,471,732
Land Value$1,992,500
Improved Value$429,559
Total Assessed Value$2,422,059
Year BuiltN/A
County NameJasper
Account Number14147
Cap RateN/A
0
Very Walkable
0
Good Transit
0