phone
Phone : 346-571-7072
Email : info@ploteasy.com
Home / Property Search / / / / / State Highway 63, Jasper, TX 75951

State Highway 63, Jasper, TX 75951Commercial Improved Land

CommercialYear Built N/ATotal Assessed Value $46,435County Jasper

Property Details

The Commercial property State Highway 63, Jasper, TX 75951 is located in Jasper County. The specific property type is Commercial Improved Land. The total assessed value of this property is $46,435.

The gross building area is 1,872 square feet and the land area is 21,780 square feet for this Commercial Improved Land built in N/A.

Legal description: Ab 2 Jno Bevil Tr 1406 552 /462 0.5 Acres

$46,435

Sub Property TypeCommercial Improved Land
Building Area1,872
Land Size21,780
Land Value$6,250
Improved Value$40,185
Total Assessed Value$46,435
Year BuiltN/A
County NameJasper
Account Number1615
Cap RateN/A
0
Very Walkable
0
Good Transit
0