349 Fm 1007, Brookeland, TX 75931 – Commercial Improved Land
Property Details
The Commercial property 349 Fm 1007, Brookeland, TX 75931 is located in Jasper County. The specific property type is Commercial Improved Land. The total assessed value of this property is $349,577.
The gross building area is 5,318 square feet and the land area is 177,289 square feet for this Commercial Improved Land built in N/A.
Legal description: Ab 988 W Landes & Co Church 4.07 Acres
$349,577
Sub Property TypeCommercial Improved Land
Building Area5,318
Land Size177,289
Land Value$101,750
Improved Value$247,827
Total Assessed Value$349,577
Year BuiltN/A
County NameJasper
Account Number23398