phone
Phone : 346-571-7072
Email : info@ploteasy.com
Home / Property Search / / / / / 13216 Hwy 00191, Midland, TX 79707

13216 Hwy 00191, Midland, TX 79707Commercial Improved Land

CommercialYear Built 2013Total Assessed Value $423,520County Midland

Property Details

The Commercial property 13216 Hwy 00191, Midland, TX 79707 is located in Midland County. The specific property type is Commercial Improved Land. The total assessed value of this property is $423,520.

The gross building area is 15,000 square feet and the land area is 222,156 square feet for this Commercial Improved Land built in 2013.

Legal description: Blk: 001, Lot: 002, Addn: Smith Park 1St Filing

$423,520

Sub Property TypeCommercial Improved Land
Building Area15,000
Land Size222,156
Land Value$38,250
Improved Value$385,270
Total Assessed Value$423,520
Year Built2013
County NameMidland
Account NumberR000226026
Cap RateN/A
0
Very Walkable
0
Good Transit
0