2014 E County Rd, Midland, TX 79706 – Commercial Improved Land
Property Details
The Commercial property 2014 E County Rd, Midland, TX 79706 is located in Midland County. The specific property type is Commercial Improved Land. The total assessed value of this property is $972,710.
The gross building area is 7,600 square feet and the land area is 107,158 square feet for this Commercial Improved Land built in 2023.
Legal description: Blk: 001, Lot: 001, Addn: Redneck Retreat
$972,710
Sub Property TypeCommercial Improved Land
Building Area7,600
Land Size107,158
Land Value$41,820
Improved Value$930,890
Total Assessed Value$972,710
Year Built2023
County NameMidland
Account NumberR000226384
Amenities
PoolN
No of Stories1