phone
Phone : 346-571-7072
Email : info@ploteasy.com
Home / Property Search / / / / / Ridgeview Dr, Allen, TX 75013

Ridgeview Dr, Allen, TX 75013Commercial Improved Land

CommercialYear Built N/ATotal Assessed Value $317,677County Collin

Property Details

The Commercial property Ridgeview Dr, Allen, TX 75013 is located in Collin County. The specific property type is Commercial Improved Land. The total assessed value of this property is $317,677.

The gross building area is 0 square feet and the land area is 28,510 square feet for this Commercial Improved Land built in N/A.

Legal description: City/Muni/Twp:Allen City Starcreek Commercial (Cal), Blk C, Lot 4; ( Replat ) Replat

$317,677

Sub Property TypeCommercial Improved Land
Building Area0
Land Size28,510
Land Value$294,921
Improved Value$22,756
Total Assessed Value$317,677
Year BuiltN/A
County NameCollin
Account Number2883813
Cap RateN/A
0
Very Walkable
0
Good Transit
0