phone
Phone : 346-571-7072
Email : info@ploteasy.com
Home / Property Search / / / / / 425 S Plum Creek Mdws, Buda, TX 78610

425 S Plum Creek Mdws, Buda, TX 78610Commercial Improved Land

CommercialYear Built 2023Total Assessed Value $21,666,910County Hays

Property Details

The Commercial property 425 S Plum Creek Mdws, Buda, TX 78610 is located in Hays County. The specific property type is Commercial Improved Land. The total assessed value of this property is $21,666,910.

The gross building area is 202,125 square feet and the land area is 818,057 square feet for this Commercial Improved Land built in 2023.

Legal description: Plum Creek Phase Ii Sec 10, Lot 6, Acres 18.78

$21,666,910

Sub Property TypeCommercial Improved Land
Building Area202,125
Land Size818,057
Land Value$3,176,940
Improved Value$18,489,970
Total Assessed Value$21,666,910
Year Built2023
County NameHays
Account NumberR185854
Cap RateN/A
0
Very Walkable
0
Good Transit
0