phone
Phone : 346-571-7072
Email : info@ploteasy.com
Home / Property Search / / / / / 477 Suffield Dr, Buda, TX 78640

477 Suffield Dr, Buda, TX 78640Residential 4 Family or More

Living OrientedYear Built 2023Total Assessed Value $23,543,110County Hays

Property Details

The Living Oriented property 477 Suffield Dr, Buda, TX 78640 is located in Hays County. The specific property type is Residential 4 Family or More. The total assessed value of this property is $23,543,110.

The gross building area is 163,634 square feet and the land area is 865,929 square feet for this Residential 4 Family or More built in 2023.

Legal description: Mansions Of Buda, Block A, Lot 1, Acres 19.879

Property Information

Property TypeLiving Oriented
Sub Property TypeResidential 4 Family or More
Building Area163,634
Land Size865,929
Land Value$3,736,730
Improved Value$19,806,380
Total Assessed Value$23,543,110
Year Built2023
County NameHays
Account NumberR187583
Cap RateN/A
0
Very Walkable
0
Good Transit
0
Bikeable

Amenities

Garage TypeMixed 18512