phone
Phone : 346-571-7072
Email : info@ploteasy.com
Home / Property Search / / / / / 930 Ridgeview Dr, Allen, TX 75013

930 Ridgeview Dr, Allen, TX 75013Apartment Garden (1 - 4 stories)

ApartmentsYear Built 2021Total Assessed Value $104,435,958County Collin

Property Details

The Apartments property 930 Ridgeview Dr, Allen, TX 75013 is located in Collin County. The specific property type is Apartment Garden (1 - 4 stories). The total assessed value of this property is $104,435,958.

The gross building area is 495,048 square feet and the land area is 320,937 square feet for this Apartment Garden (1 - 4 stories) built in 2021.

Legal description: Dalcor Allen Addition (Cal), Blk A, Lot 1R; * Replat *

$104,435,958
Market Value
8.00%
Occupancy
$0
Avg Rent

Property Information

Property TypeApartments
Sub Property TypeApartment Garden (1 - 4 stories)
Building Area495,048
Land Size320,937
Land Value$4,332,650
Improved Value$100,103,308
Total Assessed Value$104,435,958
Year Built2021
County NameCollin
Account Number2886318
Cap Rate8.00%
0
Very Walkable
0
Good Transit
0
Bikeable

Amenities

No of Stories1