1002 Juarez Ave, Laredo, TX 78040 – Commercial Improved Land
Property Details
The Commercial property 1002 Juarez Ave, Laredo, TX 78040 is located in Webb County. The specific property type is Commercial Improved Land. The total assessed value of this property is $25,606.
The gross building area is 0 square feet and the land area is 2,217 square feet for this Commercial Improved Land built in N/A.
Legal description: N26.6' Of E 83.33' Of 1 Blk 170 Wd
$25,606
Sub Property TypeCommercial Improved Land
Building Area0
Land Size2,217
Land Value$22,170
Improved Value$3,436
Total Assessed Value$25,606
Year BuiltN/A
County NameWebb
Account Number160989
Amenities
Parking Space5