15295 Ih 35, Buda, TX 78610 – Commercial Improved Land
Property Details
The Commercial property 15295 Ih 35, Buda, TX 78610 is located in Hays County. The specific property type is Commercial Improved Land. The total assessed value of this property is $1,127,180.
The gross building area is 2,432 square feet and the land area is 28,096 square feet for this Commercial Improved Land built in 2023.
Legal description: 221 North Subd, Lot 3A, Acres 0.645, (Replat Of Lt 2-A)
$1,127,180
Sub Property TypeCommercial Improved Land
Building Area2,432
Land Size28,096
Land Value$511,540
Improved Value$615,640
Total Assessed Value$1,127,180
Year Built2023
County NameHays
Account NumberR130322