phone
Phone : 346-571-7072
Email : info@ploteasy.com
Home / Property Search / / / / / Pinder and Sanchez, Laredo, TX 78040

Pinder and Sanchez, Laredo, TX 78040Commercial Improved Land

CommercialYear Built 2012Total Assessed Value $224,749County Webb

Property Details

The Commercial property Pinder and Sanchez, Laredo, TX 78040 is located in Webb County. The specific property type is Commercial Improved Land. The total assessed value of this property is $224,749.

The gross building area is 0 square feet and the land area is 77,171 square feet for this Commercial Improved Land built in 2012.

Legal description: All Blk 522 Wd

$224,749

Sub Property TypeCommercial Improved Land
Building Area0
Land Size77,171
Land Value$219,943
Improved Value$4,806
Total Assessed Value$224,749
Year Built2012
County NameWebb
Account Number163493
Cap RateN/A
0
Very Walkable
0
Good Transit
0