phone
Phone : 346-571-7072
Email : info@ploteasy.com
Home / Property Search / / / / / 3120 Memorial Blvd N, Kerrville, TX 78028

3120 Memorial Blvd N, Kerrville, TX 78028Commercial Improved Land

CommercialYear Built N/ATotal Assessed Value $12,139County Kerr

Property Details

The Commercial property 3120 Memorial Blvd N, Kerrville, TX 78028 is located in Kerr County. The specific property type is Commercial Improved Land. The total assessed value of this property is $12,139.

The gross building area is 0 square feet and the land area is 13,068 square feet for this Commercial Improved Land built in N/A.

Legal description: Abs A0360 Wallace, Sur 112,Acres 0.3

$12,139

Sub Property TypeCommercial Improved Land
Building Area0
Land Size13,068
Land Value$3,000
Improved Value$9,139
Total Assessed Value$12,139
Year BuiltN/A
County NameKerr
Account Number17395
Cap RateN/A
0
Very Walkable
0
Good Transit
0