phone
Phone : 346-571-7072
Email : info@ploteasy.com
Home / Property Search / / / / / 717 College Street, Kerrville, TX 78028

717 College Street, Kerrville, TX 78028Commercial Improved Land

CommercialYear Built N/ATotal Assessed Value $95,439County Kerr

Property Details

The Commercial property 717 College Street, Kerrville, TX 78028 is located in Kerr County. The specific property type is Commercial Improved Land. The total assessed value of this property is $95,439.

The gross building area is 868 square feet and the land area is 0 square feet for this Commercial Improved Land built in N/A.

Legal description: Ja Tivy Addn Blk 50 Lot 3

$95,439

Sub Property TypeCommercial Improved Land
Building Area868
Land Size0
Land Value$34,425
Improved Value$61,014
Total Assessed Value$95,439
Year BuiltN/A
County NameKerr
Account Number38713
Cap RateN/A
0
Very Walkable
0
Good Transit
0
Bikeable

Amenities

HeatingNone
Type ConstructionOther
Bathrooms1
Number of Units1
Exterior WallsSiding alum or vinyl
Lot Frontage (ft)75