2210 Junction Hwy, Kerrville, TX 78028 – Commercial Improved Land
Property Details
The Commercial property 2210 Junction Hwy, Kerrville, TX 78028 is located in Kerr County. The specific property type is Commercial Improved Land. The total assessed value of this property is $336,689.
The gross building area is 15,022 square feet and the land area is 43,560 square feet for this Commercial Improved Land built in 1985.
Legal description: Abs A0247 Martinez, Sur 124,Acres 1.0
$336,689
Sub Property TypeCommercial Improved Land
Building Area15,022
Land Size43,560
Land Value$71,874
Improved Value$264,815
Total Assessed Value$336,689
Year Built1985
County NameKerr
Account Number15635