phone
Phone : 346-571-7072
Email : info@ploteasy.com
Home / Property Search / / / / / Ann St, Pasadena, TX 77506

Ann St, Pasadena, TX 77506Commercial Improved Land

CommercialYear Built N/ATotal Assessed Value $67,960County Harris

Property Details

The Commercial property Ann St, Pasadena, TX 77506 is located in Harris County. The specific property type is Commercial Improved Land. The total assessed value of this property is $67,960.

The gross building area is 0 square feet and the land area is 6,250 square feet for this Commercial Improved Land built in N/A.

Legal description: Dist:074 City/Muni/Twp:City Of Pasadena Tr 39D Se 50 X 125 Ft Of W 1/2 Warren Acres U/R Map Ref:Map 5854A

$67,960

Sub Property TypeCommercial Improved Land
Building Area0
Land Size6,250
Land Value$62,500
Improved Value$5,460
Total Assessed Value$67,960
Year BuiltN/A
County NameHarris
Account Number0650330000107
Cap RateN/A
0
Very Walkable
0
Good Transit
0