phone
Phone : 346-571-7072
Email : info@ploteasy.com
Home / Property Search / / / / / 2885 Goat Creek Rd, Kerrville, TX 78028

2885 Goat Creek Rd, Kerrville, TX 78028Commercial Improved Land

CommercialYear Built 2000Total Assessed Value $4,925,202County Kerr

Property Details

The Commercial property 2885 Goat Creek Rd, Kerrville, TX 78028 is located in Kerr County. The specific property type is Commercial Improved Land. The total assessed value of this property is $4,925,202.

The gross building area is 32,906 square feet and the land area is 2,808,749 square feet for this Commercial Improved Land built in 2000.

Legal description: Abs A0735 C&M Ry, Sur 1435,Acres 64.48

$4,925,202

Sub Property TypeCommercial Improved Land
Building Area32,906
Land Size2,808,749
Land Value$833,473
Improved Value$4,091,729
Total Assessed Value$4,925,202
Year Built2000
County NameKerr
Account Number19007
Cap RateN/A
0
Very Walkable
0
Good Transit
0
Bikeable

Amenities

Fireplace13
HeatingCentral
Pool2378
Type ConstructionOther
Garage TypeNone 1526
Bathrooms1