2026 W Mile 3 Rd, Mission, TX 78573 – Travel Trailer
Property Details
The Commercial property 2026 W Mile 3 Rd, Mission, TX 78573 is located in Hidalgo County. The specific property type is Travel Trailer. The total assessed value of this property is $86,162.
The gross building area is 864 square feet and the land area is 40,946 square feet for this Travel Trailer built in 1985.
Legal description: New Caledonia Ut No. 3 E137.95'-S321.52' Lot 23 1.02 Ac Gr 0.94Ac Net
$86,162
Property TypeCommercial
Sub Property TypeTravel Trailer
Building Area864
Land Size40,946
Land Value$42,977
Improved Value$43,185
Total Assessed Value$86,162
Year Built1985
County NameHidalgo
Account Number245044
Amenities
Air ConditioningYes
Parking Space6
HeatingCentral
Roof CoverComposition shingle
Roof TypeGable or hip
Type ConstructionOther
No of Stories1
Garage TypeNone 1520
Bedrooms3
Bathrooms1