phone
Phone : 346-571-7072
Email : info@ploteasy.com
Home / Property Search / / / / / 1220 E Main Street, Kerrville, TX 78028

1220 E Main Street, Kerrville, TX 78028Commercial Improved Land

CommercialYear Built 2016Total Assessed Value $78,490County Kerr

Property Details

The Commercial property 1220 E Main Street, Kerrville, TX 78028 is located in Kerr County. The specific property type is Commercial Improved Land. The total assessed value of this property is $78,490.

The gross building area is 480 square feet and the land area is 0 square feet for this Commercial Improved Land built in 2016.

Legal description: Ja Tivy Addn Blk 23 Lot 4 Pt

$78,490

Sub Property TypeCommercial Improved Land
Building Area480
Land Size0
Land Value$20,000
Improved Value$58,490
Total Assessed Value$78,490
Year Built2016
County NameKerr
Account Number38535
Cap RateN/A
0
Very Walkable
0
Good Transit
0
Bikeable

Amenities

HeatingNone
Type ConstructionOther
Garage TypeAttached garage 180
Bathrooms1
Number of Units1