phone
Phone : 346-571-7072
Email : info@ploteasy.com
Home / Property Search / / / / / Humble Rd, Humble, TX 77396

Humble Rd, Humble, TX 77396Commercial Improved Land

CommercialYear Built N/ATotal Assessed Value $49,160County Harris

Property Details

The Commercial property Humble Rd, Humble, TX 77396 is located in Harris County. The specific property type is Commercial Improved Land. The total assessed value of this property is $49,160.

The gross building area is 0 square feet and the land area is 12,040 square feet for this Commercial Improved Land built in N/A.

Legal description: Dist:061 City/Muni/Twp:City Of Houston Tr 407A Blk 20 Humble Acres Sec 2 Map Ref:Map 5564B

$49,160

Sub Property TypeCommercial Improved Land
Building Area0
Land Size12,040
Land Value$48,160
Improved Value$1,000
Total Assessed Value$49,160
Year BuiltN/A
County NameHarris
Account Number0710440200407
Cap RateN/A
0
Very Walkable
0
Good Transit
0
Bikeable

Amenities

HeatingNone
Type ConstructionOther
No of Stories1