349 Mississippi, Brownsville, TX 78520 – Travel Trailer
Property Details
The Commercial property 349 Mississippi, Brownsville, TX 78520 is located in Cameron County. The specific property type is Travel Trailer. The total assessed value of this property is $84,449.
The gross building area is 320 square feet and the land area is 4,000 square feet for this Travel Trailer built in 2005.
Legal description: Rio Bravo Subdivision Section 5 Lot 20
$84,449
Property TypeCommercial
Sub Property TypeTravel Trailer
Building Area320
Land Size4,000
Land Value$36,600
Improved Value$47,849
Total Assessed Value$84,449
Year Built2005
County NameCameron
Account Number153805
Amenities
Parking Space7
HeatingNone
Type ConstructionOther
No of Stories1
Garage TypeCarport 0