phone
Phone : 346-571-7072
Email : info@ploteasy.com
Home / Property Search / / / / / S W S Young Dr, Killeen, TX 76543

S W S Young Dr, Killeen, TX 76543Commercial Improved Land

CommercialYear Built 1982Total Assessed Value $4,848,695County Bell

Property Details

The Commercial property S W S Young Dr, Killeen, TX 76543 is located in Bell County. The specific property type is Commercial Improved Land. The total assessed value of this property is $4,848,695.

The gross building area is 71,710 square feet and the land area is 363,508 square feet for this Commercial Improved Land built in 1982.

Legal description: City/Muni/Twp:City Of Killeen Killeen Mall Subdivision Replat, Block 001, Lot 0004, Dillards, Acres 8.345 Dillards

$4,848,695

Sub Property TypeCommercial Improved Land
Building Area71,710
Land Size363,508
Land Value$1,984,755
Improved Value$2,863,940
Total Assessed Value$4,848,695
Year Built1982
County NameBell
Account Number19929
Cap RateN/A
0
Very Walkable
0
Good Transit
0
Bikeable

Amenities

Air ConditioningCentral
HeatingCentral
Roof CoverGravel or rock
Roof TypeFlat
Type ConstructionOther
Bathrooms2