phone
Phone : 346-571-7072
Email : info@ploteasy.com
Home / Property Search / / / / / 519 Gaslight Blvd, Lufkin, TX 75904

519 Gaslight Blvd, Lufkin, TX 75904Commercial Improved Land

CommercialYear Built 1982Total Assessed Value $62,090County Angelina

Property Details

The Commercial property 519 Gaslight Blvd, Lufkin, TX 75904 is located in Angelina County. The specific property type is Commercial Improved Land. The total assessed value of this property is $62,090.

The gross building area is 1,280 square feet and the land area is 4,736 square feet for this Commercial Improved Land built in 1982.

Legal description: Unt 10 Bld 1 Gaslight Medical Center Conds , C-519 5.9092% , C-519 5.9092%

$62,090

Sub Property TypeCommercial Improved Land
Building Area1,280
Land Size4,736
Land Value$16,580
Improved Value$45,510
Total Assessed Value$62,090
Year Built1982
County NameAngelina
Account Number48146
Cap RateN/A
0
Very Walkable
0
Good Transit
0
Bikeable

Amenities

Air ConditioningCentral
Fireplace1