phone
Phone : 346-571-7072
Email : info@ploteasy.com
Home / Property Search / / / / / 5795 Hwy 359, Laredo, TX 78043

5795 Hwy 359, Laredo, TX 78043Commercial Improved Land

CommercialYear Built N/ATotal Assessed Value $524,664County Webb

Property Details

The Commercial property 5795 Hwy 359, Laredo, TX 78043 is located in Webb County. The specific property type is Commercial Improved Land. The total assessed value of this property is $524,664.

The gross building area is 0 square feet and the land area is 80,643 square feet for this Commercial Improved Land built in N/A.

Legal description: Abst 296 Por 32 A Trevino Pt Of Tr 9 & 10 (10 E) 1.8513 Ac

$524,664

Sub Property TypeCommercial Improved Land
Building Area0
Land Size80,643
Land Value$466,117
Improved Value$58,547
Total Assessed Value$524,664
Year BuiltN/A
County NameWebb
Account Number207422
Cap RateN/A
0
Very Walkable
0
Good Transit
0