San Ignacio, Laredo, TX 78040 – Commercial Improved Land
Property Details
The Commercial property San Ignacio, Laredo, TX 78040 is located in Webb County. The specific property type is Commercial Improved Land. The total assessed value of this property is $235,954.
The gross building area is 0 square feet and the land area is 77,162 square feet for this Commercial Improved Land built in 2013.
Legal description: All Blk 752 Wd
$235,954
Sub Property TypeCommercial Improved Land
Building Area0
Land Size77,162
Land Value$219,912
Improved Value$16,042
Total Assessed Value$235,954
Year Built2013
County NameWebb
Account Number182871
Amenities
Parking Space12