phone
Phone : 346-571-7072
Email : info@ploteasy.com
Home / Property Search / / / / / San Jacinto Rd, Brownsville, TX 78521

San Jacinto Rd, Brownsville, TX 78521Travel Trailer

CommercialYear Built 2020Total Assessed Value $48,532County Cameron

Property Details

The Commercial property San Jacinto Rd, Brownsville, TX 78521 is located in Cameron County. The specific property type is Travel Trailer. The total assessed value of this property is $48,532.

The gross building area is 240 square feet and the land area is 43,560 square feet for this Travel Trailer built in 2020.

Legal description: El Jardin Subdivision Share 19 9 Blk 26 Pt E 10.34, 1.0000 Acs

$48,532

Sub Property TypeTravel Trailer
Building Area240
Land Size43,560
Land Value$36,000
Improved Value$12,532
Total Assessed Value$48,532
Year Built2020
County NameCameron
Account Number133395
Cap RateN/A
0
Very Walkable
0
Good Transit
0
Bikeable

Amenities

Parking Space8
HeatingNone
Type ConstructionOther
No of Stories1
Garage TypeCarport 0