5410 W Oak Palestine, TX – Commercial Improved Land
Property Details
The Commercial property 5410 W Oak Palestine, TX is located in Anderson County. The specific property type is Commercial Improved Land. The total assessed value of this property is $89,725.
The gross building area is 540 square feet and the land area is 8,625 square feet for this Commercial Improved Land built in 1981.
Legal description: A0020 Ewing, Edleyblock 1186 Tract 1B & 6B
$89,725
Sub Property TypeCommercial Improved Land
Building Area540
Land Size8,625
Land Value$23,718
Improved Value$66,007
Total Assessed Value$89,725
Year Built1981
County NameAnderson
Account NumberR0012207