104 W Parker St, TX – Commercial Improved Land
Property Details
The Commercial property 104 W Parker St, TX is located in Anderson County. The specific property type is Commercial Improved Land. The total assessed value of this property is $63,884.
The gross building area is 1,260 square feet and the land area is 2,483 square feet for this Commercial Improved Land built in N/A.
Legal description: A0031 Hertz, Josephblock 952-3 Tract 2
$63,884
Sub Property TypeCommercial Improved Land
Building Area1,260
Land Size2,483
Land Value$3,500
Improved Value$60,384
Total Assessed Value$63,884
Year BuiltN/A
County NameAnderson
Account NumberR0013818