phone
Phone : 346-571-7072
Email : info@ploteasy.com
Home / Property Search / / / / / 3903 W Oak Palestine, TX

3903 W Oak Palestine, TX Commercial Improved Land

CommercialYear Built 2007Total Assessed Value $76,565County Anderson

Property Details

The Commercial property 3903 W Oak Palestine, TX is located in Anderson County. The specific property type is Commercial Improved Land. The total assessed value of this property is $76,565.

The gross building area is 244 square feet and the land area is 16,553 square feet for this Commercial Improved Land built in 2007.

Legal description: A0033 Jordan, Josephblock 1208 Tract 23

$76,565

Sub Property TypeCommercial Improved Land
Building Area244
Land Size16,553
Land Value$45,520
Improved Value$31,045
Total Assessed Value$76,565
Year Built2007
County NameAnderson
Account NumberR0014159
Cap RateN/A
0
Very Walkable
0
Good Transit
0