phone
Phone : 346-571-7072
Email : info@ploteasy.com
Home / Property Search / / / / / 1919 W Oak Palestine, TX

1919 W Oak Palestine, TX Commercial Improved Land

CommercialYear Built N/ATotal Assessed Value $92,573County Anderson

Property Details

The Commercial property 1919 W Oak Palestine, TX is located in Anderson County. The specific property type is Commercial Improved Land. The total assessed value of this property is $92,573.

The gross building area is 600 square feet and the land area is 18,861 square feet for this Commercial Improved Land built in N/A.

Legal description: A0033 Jordan, Josephblock 1217 Tract 6

$92,573

Sub Property TypeCommercial Improved Land
Building Area600
Land Size18,861
Land Value$36,308
Improved Value$56,265
Total Assessed Value$92,573
Year BuiltN/A
County NameAnderson
Account NumberR0014284
Cap RateN/A
0
Very Walkable
0
Good Transit
0